Small Red Butte
 
AZ
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Tse Lichii Siani
Elevation : 5,353'
AZ Rank : 2758
AZ Prominence Rank : 6015
County Coconino
Quad Cedar Tree Bench
Coords : 36.8289°N, 111.1641°W Notice

Rise : 333'
Saddle 5,020'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Tse Esgizii
Proximate Parent 5940
Isolation : 3.00 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index