Co-op Knoll
 
UT
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Kanarra Mountain BGN Page
Elevation : 9,775'
UT Rank : 479
UT Prominence Rank : 3295
County Iron
Quad Cedar Mountain
Coords : 37.5236°N, 113.0780°W Notice

Rise : 355'
Saddle 9,420'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Cedar Mountain
Proximate Parent Cedar Mountain
Isolation : 2.69 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index