Percival, Mount
 
ME
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Dickey Bluff Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 505'
County Waldo
Quad Islesboro
Coords : 44.3583°N, 68.9601°W Notice

Rise : 220'
Saddle 285'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent 732
Proximate Parent 732
Isolation : 2.66 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Links: peakbagger.com
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index