Little Mountain
 
ME
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Colonel Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 1,670'
County Oxford
Quad East Dixfield
Coords : 44.5334°N, 70.3623°W Notice

Rise : 156'
Saddle 1,514'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Colonel Holman Mountain
Proximate Parent Colonel Holman Mountain
Isolation : 0.66 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Links: peakbagger.com
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index