Rincon de las Viejas
 
TX
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Arista Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 36'
County Cameron
Quad Laguna Vista
Coords : 26.0040°N, 97.3580°W Notice

Rise : 29'
Saddle 7'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Webb County HP
Proximate Parent Webb County HP
Isolation : 144.60 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index