Pink Hill
 
NY
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Silver Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 490'
County Ulster
Quad Kingston West
Coords : 41.9010°N, 74.0459°W Notice

Rise : 240'
Saddle 250'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent 1150
Proximate Parent Hussey Hill
Isolation : 2.88 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Links: peakbagger.com
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index