Fellows Hill
 
NY
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Fabius 2 Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 2,019'
NY Rank : 1181
NY Prominence Rank : 650
County Onondaga
Quad Tully
Coords : 42.8111°N, 76.0210°W Notice

Rise : 509'
Saddle 1,510'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Morgan Hill
Proximate Parent Morgan Hill
Isolation : 2.19 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Links: peakbagger.com
Ascents:
   2 members have reported ascents...
log in to view ascents



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index