T Lake Mountain
 
NY
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Piseco Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 3,051'
NY Rank : 203
NY Prominence Rank : 529
County Hamilton
Quad Piseco Lake
Coords : 43.4472°N, 74.5773°W Notice

Rise : 561'
Saddle 2,490'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent 3100
Proximate Parent 3100
Isolation : 1.45 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Links: peakbagger.com
Ascents:
   4 members have reported ascents...
log in to view ascents



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index