Schuk Cowlik
 
AZ
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Comeva Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 2,098'
County Pima
Quad Pisinimo
Coords : 32.0006°N, 112.3699°W Notice

Rise : 286'
Saddle 1,812'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent 2487
Proximate Parent Mamtotk Peak
Isolation : 4.00 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
  Report 1
Ascents:
   1 member has reported an ascent...
log in to view ascents



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Schuk Cowlik
Image submitted by:  Desert Mountaineer 09-07-2018

Submit another image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index