El Cerrito De Represso
 
AZ
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Water Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 2,398'
County Pima
Quad Waterman Peak
Coords : 32.2972°N, 111.3841°W Notice

Rise : 228'
Saddle 2,170'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent 2975
Proximate Parent 2790
Isolation : 1.61 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
  Report 1
Ascents:
   3 members have reported ascents...
log in to view ascents



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index