White Hill
 
AZ
BGN page
Alternate Names : Ligai dah Yiskid
Elevation : 5,285'
County Coconino
Quad Leche-e Rock
Coords : 36.8433°N, 111.2789°W Notice

Rise : 75'
Saddle 5,210'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Mormon Ridges
Proximate Parent Mountain Sheep Rock
Isolation : 1.35 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index