Antelope Ridge
 
AZ
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Flat Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 5,432'
County Apache
Quad Rock Point
Coords : 36.7498°N, 109.7478°W Notice

Rise : 142'
Saddle 5,290'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent 7860
Proximate Parent Dancing Rocks, South
Isolation : 10.73 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index