Table Mountain
 
AZ
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Mint Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 5,571'
AZ Rank : 2455
AZ Prominence Rank : 2922
County Yavapai
Quad Jerome Canyon
Coords : 34.7152°N, 112.5325°W Notice

Rise : 471'
Saddle 5,100'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent 6182
Proximate Parent 5993
Isolation : 3.56 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   4 members have reported ascents...
log in to view ascents



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index