Antolini Hill
 
AZ
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Slab Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 6,048'
County Coconino
Quad Fitzgerald Hill
Coords : 35.2806°N, 112.4368°W Notice

Rise : 78'
Saddle 5,970'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Double A Knoll
Proximate Parent Double A Knoll
Isolation : 4.08 miles
Kaibab National Forest
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   2 members have reported ascents...
log in to view ascents



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index