Circular White Ridge
 
AZ
BGN Page
Alternate Names : District Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 6,223'
County Coconino
Quad Dead Monkey Ridge
Coords : 36.6686°N, 111.3883°W Notice

Rise : 133'
Saddle 6,090'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Mormon Ridges
Proximate Parent 6500
Isolation : 13.31 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index