Rudolph, Mount
 
CA
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Nelson Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 2,649'
County Riverside
Quad Lakeview
Coords : 33.8229°N, 117.0707°W Notice

Rise : 239'
Saddle 2,410'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent 2651
Proximate Parent 2651
Isolation : 1.83 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Links: peakbagger.com
Ascents:
   1 member has reported an ascent...
log in to view ascents



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index