Paterson Ridge
 
WA
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Irrigon Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 738'
County Benton
Quad Paterson
Coords : 45.9670°N, 119.5580°W Notice

Rise : 183'
Saddle 555'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Jump Off Joe
Proximate Parent Canoe Ridge
Isolation : 11.81 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Paterson Ridge
Image submitted by:  John Roper 10-05-2010

Submit another image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index