Serviceberry Mountain
 
CO
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Sarvis Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 7,976'
County Moffat
Quad Bakers Peak
Coords : 40.9446°N, 107.4886°W Notice

Rise : 156'
Saddle 7,820'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Bakers Peak
Proximate Parent Bakers Peak
Isolation : 2.49 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index