Paisewa Goei
 
NV
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Rock Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 6,097'
County Elko
Quad Dry Creek Reservoir
Coords : 41.8520°N, 116.2302°W Notice

Rise : 267'
Saddle 5,830'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent 6238
Proximate Parent 6238
Isolation : 2.24 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   1 member has reported an ascent...
log in to view ascents



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index