Antelope Hill
 
ID
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Dayley Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 4,577'
County Cassia
Quad View
Coords : 42.4105°N, 113.7164°W Notice

Rise : 187'
Saddle 4,390'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Harrison, Mount
Proximate Parent 7410
Isolation : 3.37 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Links: peakbagger.com
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index