Pilgrim Ridge
 
ID
BGN page
Alternate Names : Gregory Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 5,223'
County Idaho
Quad Joseph
Coords : 45.7696°N, 116.3827°W Notice

Rise : 243'
Saddle 4,980'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Camp Howard Ridge
Proximate Parent Camp Howard Ridge
Isolation : 4.60 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
Custom List Entries
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index