Johnson Hill
 
ID
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Corral Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 5,634'
ID Rank : 4735
ID Prominence Rank : 2303
County Camas
Quad Corral
Coords : 43.2867°N, 114.9353°W Notice

Rise : 519'
Saddle 5,115'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Davis Mountain
Proximate Parent 5781
Isolation : 3.38 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index