Rizzi Table
 
ID
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Alzola Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 5,993'
County Owyhee
Quad Triplet Butte
Coords : 42.0557°N, 115.7218°W Notice

Rise : 103'
Saddle 5,890'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent 6196
Proximate Parent 6196
Isolation : 3.62 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index