Wildcat Hills
 
UT
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Hardup Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 5,078'
UT Rank : 4244
UT Prominence Rank : 1220
County Box Elder
Quad Kelton Pass SE
Coords : 41.8344°N, 113.0320°W Notice

Rise : 570'
Saddle 4,508'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Crystal Peak
Proximate Parent Cedar Hill
Isolation : 8.55 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Custom List Entries
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index