Mokuho'oniki
 
HI
BGN Page Datasheet
Alternate Names : "Elephant Rock"
Elevation : 203'
County Maui
Quad Halawa NE
Coords : 21.1326°N, 156.7033°W Notice

Rise : 203'
Saddle 0'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent 3627
Proximate Parent 3627
Isolation : 7.22 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index