Carly Knoll
 
UT
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Pah Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 6,857'
County Kane
Quad Skutumpah Creek
Coords : 37.3153°N, 112.3095°W Notice

Rise : 227'
Saddle 6,630'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent 8203
Proximate Parent 6964
Isolation : 4.27 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index