Boulevard Ridge
 
UT
BGN Page
Alternate Names : 25 JEK Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 7,340'
County Uintah
Quad Burnt Timber Canyon
Coords : 39.6767°N, 109.1635°W Notice

Rise : 40'
Saddle 7,300'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent 8788
Proximate Parent Rat Hole Ridge
Isolation : 11.03 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index