Chinamans Hat
 
HI
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Mokolii Island Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 206'
County Honolulu
Quad Kahana
Coords : 21.5095°N, 157.8294°W Notice

Rise : 206'
Saddle 0'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Pu'ukānehoalani
Proximate Parent Pu'ukānehoalani
Isolation : 1.51 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Custom List Entries
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
  Report 1
Links: peakbagger.com
Ascents:
   5 members have reported ascents...
log in to view ascents



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index