Ridge Hill
 
OH
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Braceville Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 1,035'
County Trumbull
Quad Newton Falls
Coords : 41.2367°N, 80.9765°W Notice

Rise : 90'
Saddle 945'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Sugarloaf
Proximate Parent Sugarloaf
Isolation : 13.07 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index