Kaiser Hill
 
MO
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Berger Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 930'
County Franklin
Quad Dissen
Coords : 38.5997°N, 91.2914°W Notice

Rise : 220'
Saddle 710'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Seymour Benchmark
Proximate Parent Little Pilot Knob
Isolation : 46.05 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index