Cable Ridge
 
MO
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Knobby Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 954'
County Camden
Quad Knobby
Coords : 38.1931°N, 93.0671°W Notice

Rise : 19'
Saddle 935'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Seymour Benchmark
Proximate Parent Morgan County HP
Isolation : 12.97 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index