Brookhart Hill
 
MO
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Harrison Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 1,015'
County Cass
Quad Harrisonville
Coords : 38.6280°N, 94.3519°W Notice

Rise : 90'
Saddle 925'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Cedar Point
Proximate Parent Morgan County HP
Isolation : 76.33 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   1 member has reported an ascent...
log in to view ascents



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index