Sullivan Hill
 
MO
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Dillard Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 1,350'
County Crawford
Quad Davisville
Coords : 37.7764°N, 91.2287°W Notice

Rise : 140'
Saddle 1,210'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Johnson Mountain
Proximate Parent Johnson Mountain
Isolation : 18.86 miles
Mark Twain National Forest
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   1 member has reported an ascent...
log in to view ascents



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index