Kinneys Hill
 
NJ
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Nonsense Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 590'
County Morris
Quad Morristown
Coords : 40.7938°N, 74.4884°W Notice

Rise : 100'
Saddle 490'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Guerin Benchmark
Proximate Parent Guerin Benchmark
Isolation : 5.67 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   1 member has reported an ascent...
log in to view ascents



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index