Wildcat Hill
 
AL
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Ethridge Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 481'
County Dallas
Quad Carlowville
Coords : 32.0794°N, 87.0581°W Notice

Rise : 246'
Saddle 235'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Graveyard Hill
Proximate Parent Clarke County HP
Isolation : 38.28 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Custom List Entries
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index