Cemetery Hill
 
KY
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Gratz Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 942'
County Henry
Quad Gratz
Coords : 38.4613°N, 84.9871°W Notice

Rise : 152'
Saddle 790'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Jeptha Knob
Proximate Parent Jeptha Knob
Isolation : 20.77 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index