White Knoll
 
PA
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Harrison Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 2,570'
County Potter
Quad Harrison Valley
Coords : 41.9162°N, 77.6976°W Notice

Rise : 60'
Saddle 2,510'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent 2590
Proximate Parent 2590
Isolation : 0.47 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Links: peakbagger.com
Ascents:
   3 members have reported ascents...
log in to view ascents



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index