Logee Hill
 
RI
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Socket Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 375'
County Providence
Quad Georgiaville
Coords : 41.9951°N, 71.5050°W Notice

Rise : 70'
Saddle 305'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Wood Hill
Proximate Parent Beacon Pole Hill
Isolation : 2.82 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index