Wills Hill
 
MA
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Middleton Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 250'
County Essex
Quad Reading
Coords : 42.5971°N, 71.0237°W Notice

Rise : 147'
Saddle 103'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Holt Hill
Proximate Parent Holt Hill
Isolation : 5.18 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index