Cleveland Mountain
 
MA
BGN Page
Alternate Names : YMCA Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 1,520'
County Berkshire
Quad South Sandisfield
Coords : 42.0717°N, 73.2441°W Notice

Rise : 246'
Saddle 1,274'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Morley Hill
Proximate Parent 1858
Isolation : 5.21 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index