Pinnacle, The
 
MA
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Judson Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 1,579'
County Berkshire
Quad Otis
Coords : 42.1922°N, 73.0998°W Notice

Rise : 138'
Saddle 1,441'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Dorman Mountain
Proximate Parent Morley Hill
Isolation : 3.76 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Links: peakbagger.com
Ascents:
   1 member has reported an ascent...
log in to view ascents



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index