Campbell Hill
 
WV
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Kerns Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 1,310'
County Roane
Quad Kettle
Coords : 38.5606°N, 81.3886°W Notice

Rise : 100'
Saddle 1,210'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Calhoun County HP
Proximate Parent 1314
Isolation : 7.26 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index