Bellah Hills
 
AR
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Baker Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 749'
County Randolph
Quad Warm Springs
Coords : 36.4719°N, 91.1140°W Notice

Rise : 159'
Saddle 590'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Seymour Benchmark
Proximate Parent Salem Knob
Isolation : 40.09 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index