Hall Mountain
 
AR
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Lehman Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 2,380'
AR Rank : 27
AR Prominence Rank : 178
County Madison
Quad Saint Paul
Coords : 35.8748°N, 93.7588°W Notice

Rise : 440'
Saddle 1,940'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent 2442
Proximate Parent 2442
Isolation : 3.34 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Custom List Entries
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   1 member has reported an ascent...
log in to view ascents



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index