Osage Mound
 
OK
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Fuller Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 688'
County Wagoner
Quad Neodesha
Coords : 36.0123°N, 95.4698°W Notice

Rise : 83'
Saddle 605'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Cedar Point
Proximate Parent Brushy Mountain
Isolation : 26.49 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index