Long Mound
 
OK
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Bell Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 845'
County Rogers
Quad Foyil
Coords : 36.4861°N, 95.5926°W Notice

Rise : 180'
Saddle 665'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Cedar Point
Proximate Parent Brushy Mountain
Isolation : 59.65 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index