Twin Hills, West
 
OK
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Jack Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 912'
County Okmulgee
Quad Okmulgee NE
Coords : 35.7431°N, 95.8463°W Notice

Rise : 87'
Saddle 825'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Sierra Grande
Proximate Parent Badger Hill
Isolation : 28.47 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index