Blue Mound
 
OK
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Centralia Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 915'
County Craig
Quad Sanders
Coords : 36.7976°N, 95.3816°W Notice

Rise : 110'
Saddle 805'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Cedar Point
Proximate Parent Mission Mountain
Isolation : 69.04 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index