Hi Early Mountain
 
OK
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Porum Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 1,030'
OK Rank : 231
OK Prominence Rank : 103
County Muskogee
Quad Porum
Coords : 35.3540°N, 95.2903°W Notice

Rise : 405'
Saddle 625'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Sierra Grande
Proximate Parent Brooken Mountain
Isolation : 10.56 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Custom List Entries
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index