Topeka Peak
 
NE
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Prosser Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 2,099'
County Hall
Quad Prosser
Coords : 40.7023°N, 98.5894°W Notice

Rise : 44'
Saddle 2,055'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Cedar Point
Proximate Parent Moore Benchmark
Isolation : 149.67 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index